Race 10 Junior Women U17/U19
RaceNumber Position Fname Lname Club Time Team Points RaceNumber Position Fname Lname Club Time
353 1 C. Russell Dunleer 15:24 u19 346 5 Louise Caraher Blackrock u17
516 2 C Guiney North Belfast 15:46 u19 299 31 E. McTaggart Boyne u17
607 3 J. English Letterkenny 16:06 u17 298 33 S. McCormack Boyne u17
526 4 Karen McParland Mountpleasant 16:08 u17 590 7 A. O'Reilly Canon Burke u17
346 5 Louise Caraher Blackrock 16:10 u17 511 6 Cara Baker DSD   u17
511 6 Cara Baker DSD 16:14 u17 512 8 S. Mullinger DSD u19
590 7 A. O'Reilly Canon Burke 16:16 u17 509 9 Bryony Treston DSD u17
512 8 S. Mullinger DSD 16:30 u19 33 513 10 Laura Hue DSD   u19
509 9 Bryony Treston DSD 16:33 u17 510 20 C. Halley DSD u17
513 10 Laura Hue DSD 16:38 u19 530 14 L. Buckley Dunboyne u17
173 11 K. Crosson Inisowen 16:44 u17 353 1 C. Russell Dunleer u19
320 12 S. Hollywood Unattached 16:50 u19 349 29 C. Quigley Dunleer u17
591 13 A. Keane Unattached 16:53 u19 438 17 N. O'Connor Glenmore u17
530 14 L. Buckley Dunboyne 16:56 u17 173 11 K. Crosson Inisowen u17
365 15 B. O'Hanlon Tallaght 17:00 u17 358 22 O. Smith Innyvale   u17
347 16 S. Teodoro Portugal 17:04 u17 359 25 P. Cahill Innyvale u17
438 17 N. O'Connor Glenmore 17:15 u17 357 28 S. Kieran Innyvale u17
362 18 S. Drew Mullingar 17:28 u17 105 356 30 A. Callaghan Innyvale   u17
227 19 S. Breagy North Kingstown Track Club 17:50 u17 607 3 J. English Letterkenny u17
510 20 C. Halley DSD 17:57 u17 526 4 Karen McParland Mountpleasant u17
582 21 J. Hehir Three Ways 18:01 u17 362 18 S. Drew Mullingar u17
358 22 O. Smith Innyvale 18:21 u17 361 27 A. Drew Mullingar u17
350 23 S. Kolling North Kingstown Track Club 18:28 u19 314 32 J. Boggs Mullingar u17
378 24 N. Kelly Parnells 19:01 u19 516 2 C Guiney North Belfast u17
359 25 P. Cahill Innyvale 19:02 u17 227 19 S. Breagy North Kingstown Track Club u17
351 26 N. Pathak North Kingstown Track Club 19:35 u19 350 23 S. Kolling North Kingstown Track Club u19
361 27 A. Drew Mullingar 19:46 u17 351 26 N. Pathak North Kingstown Track Club u19
357 28 S. Kieran Innyvale 20:18 u17 378 24 N. Kelly Parnells u19
349 29 C. Quigley Dunleer 20:29 u17 347 16 S. Teodoro Portugal u17
356 30 A. Callaghan Innyvale 20:39 u17 365 15 B. O'Hanlon Tallaght u17
299 31 E. McTaggart Boyne 20:48 u17 582 21 J. Hehir Three Ways u17
314 32 J. Boggs Mullingar 21:15 u17 320 12 S. Hollywood Unattached u19
298 33 S. McCormack Boyne 21:16 u17 591 13 A. Keane Unattached u19
             
Team Clubs Position Points  
  1 33 DSD  
  2 105 Innyvale  
             
U17 - Result
RaceNumber Position Fname Lname Club Time
607 1 J. English Letterkenny 16:06 u17
526 2 Karen McParland Mountpleasant 16:08 u17
346 3 Louise Caraher Blackrock 16:10 u17
511 4 Cara Baker DSD 16:14 u17
590 5 A. O'Reilly Canon Burke 16:16 u17
509 6 Bryony Treston DSD 16:33 u17
173 7 K. Crosson Inisowen 16:44 u17
530 8 L. Buckley Dunboyne 16:56 u17
365 9 B. O'Hanlon Tallaght 17:00 u17
347 10 S. Teodoro Portugal 17:04 u17
438 11 N. O'Connor Glenmore 17:15 u17
362 12 S. Drew Mullingar 17:28 u17
227 13 S. Breagy North Kingstown Track Club 17:50 u17
510 14 C. Halley DSD 17:57 u17
582 15 J. Hehir Three Ways 18:01 u17
358 16 O. Smith Innyvale 18:21 u17
359 17 P. Cahill Innyvale 19:02 u17
361 18 A. Drew Mullingar 19:46 u17
357 19 S. Kieran Innyvale 20:18 u17
349 20 C. Quigley Dunleer 20:29 u17
356 21 A. Callaghan Innyvale 20:39 u17
299 22 E. McTaggart Boyne 20:48 u17
314 23 J. Boggs Mullingar 21:15 u17
298 24 S. McCormack Boyne 21:16 u17
U19 - Result
353 1 C. Russell Dunleer 15:24 u19
516 2 C Guiney North Belfast 15:46 u19
512 3 S. Mullinger DSD 16:30 u19
513 4 Laura Hue DSD 16:38 u19
320 5 S. Hollywood Unattached 16:50 u19
591 6 A. Keane Unattached 16:53 u19
350 7 S. Kolling North Kingstown Track Club 18:28 u19
378 8 N. Kelly Parnells 19:01 u19
351 9 N. Pathak North Kingstown Track Club 19:35 u19