Race 9 Junior Men U17/U19 Team calculations
RaceNumber Position Fname Lname Club Time RaceNumber Position Fname Lname Club Time
749 1 Samuel Moleshioa South Africa 12:23 u19 493 23 F. O'Reilly Annalee 14:17 u17
750 2 Andries Hlasels South Africa 12:25 u17 321 9 Michael Fox Armagh AC 13:33 u19
562 3 Evan Scully DSD 12:52 u19 301 33 Paul Morgan Armagh AC 14:44 u17
331 4 Daniel Martins Portugal 12:57 u19 344 14 C Kelly Boyne 13:44 u19
561 5 Eoin McCormack DSD 13:04 u19 342 18 S. Ryan Boyne 13:58 u17
323 6 David Ward Cambuslang Ronhill 13:07 u19 341 56 L Brady Boyne 16:54 u17
322 7 Stephen Dunne Cambuslang Ronhill 13:13 u19 149 343 61 D. Sheehan Boyne 17:33 u19
327 8 Nick Cooper North Kingston Track 13:22 u19 323 6 David Ward Cambuslang Ronhill 13:07 u19
321 9 Michael Fox Armagh AC 13:33 u19 322 7 Stephen Dunne Cambuslang Ronhill 13:13 u19
334 10 Jason Finnegan Dunleer 13:37 u19 562 3 Evan Scully DSD 12:52 u19
547 11 Robert Corbally DSD 13:39 u17 561 5 Eoin McCormack DSD 13:04 u19
338 12 Shane Fitzpatrick Mullingar Harriers 13:40 u19 547 11 Robert Corbally DSD 13:39 u17
428 13 D Humphreys Star of the Sea 13:44 u19 34 555 15 Gavin Colleren DSD 13:48 u17
344 14 C Kelly Boyne 13:44 u19 563 20 G. Kelly DSD 14:03 u19
555 15 Gavin Colleren DSD 13:48 u17 557 25 Mark Conway DSD 14:18 u19
424 16 Paddy St. Joseph's 13:51 u19 546 26 Ciaren Daly DSD 14:19 u17
527 17 D Monaghan Fr. Murphy's 13:54 u19 99 544 28 Cathal Jenkinson DSD 14:23 u17
342 18 S. Ryan Boyne 13:58 u17 564 29 Paddy Moran DSD 14:24 u19
332 19 Ciaran McCormack Dunleer 14:01 u19 548 30 Lorcan Kelly DSD 14:27 u17
563 20 G. Kelly DSD 14:03 u19 545 35 Donal Browne DSD 14:50 u17
625 21 Frank Heary St. Brigid's 14:06 u19 132 556 38 Shane Cowzer DSD 14:58 u17
326 22 Patrick Craven North Kingston Track Club 14:07 u19 551 47 Robert Lambert DSD 15:37 u17
493 23 F. O'Reilly Annalee 14:17 u17 549 54 Mark Burke DSD 16:21 u17
328 24 Pat Stasiuk North Kingston Track Club 14:18 u19 553 57 D. Johnston DSD 16:59 u17
557 25 Mark Conway DSD 14:18 u19 217 552 59 C. McNulty DSD 17:09 u17
546 26 Ciaren Daly DSD 14:19 u17 554 64 Gerrard Reilly DSD 19:37 u17
605 27 B. McGreill Dunshaughlin 14:23 u19 334 10 Jason Finnegan Dunleer 13:37 u19
544 28 Cathal Jenkinson DSD 14:23 u17 332 19 Ciaran McCormack Dunleer 14:01 u19
564 29 Paddy Moran DSD 14:24 u19 309 62 James Kelly Dunleer 18:59 u17
548 30 Lorcan Kelly DSD 14:27 u17 605 27 B. McGreill Dunshaughlin 14:23 u19
179 31 S. Ryan St. Peter's 14:31 u19 527 17 D Monaghan Fr. Murphy's 13:54 u19
419 32 Jack St. Joseph's 14:41 u17 434 39 S. Rice Glenmore 15:00 u17
301 33 Paul Morgan Armagh AC 14:44 u17 433 48 D. Quinn Glenmore 15:40 u17
180 34 D. Murphy St. Peter's 14:46 u19 437 60 M. O McCreehan Glenmore 17:31 u17
545 35 Donal Browne DSD 14:50 u17 338 12 Shane Fitzpatrick Mullingar Harriers 13:40 u19
422 36 Mark St. Joseph's 14:54 u19 327 8 Nick Cooper North Kingston Track 13:22 u19
529 37 O Pierce Skerries 14:57 u17 326 22 Patrick Craven North Kingston Track Club 14:07 u19
556 38 Shane Cowzer DSD 14:58 u17 328 24 Pat Stasiuk North Kingston Track Club 14:18 u19
434 39 S. Rice Glenmore 15:00 u17 95 305 41 Brandon Burns North Kingston Track Club 15:06 u17
423 40 Pat St. Joseph's 15:02 u19 303 46 Will Vinci North Kingston Track Club 15:28 u17
305 41 Brandon Burns North Kingston Track Club 15:06 u17 304 49 Corey Lester North Kingston Track Club 15:40 u17
72 42 Anthony Lieghio Tallaght 15:08 u17 330 53 Jerry Moening North Kingston Track Club 16:07 u17
313 43 Shane Doody Tallaght 15:11 u17 203 329 55 Patrick Henderson North Kingston Track Club 16:43 u19
71 44 Luke Coleman Tallaght 15:19 u17 325 63 Eamonn Harnett North Kingston Track Club 19:33 u19
70 45 David Somerville Tallaght 15:22 u19 331 4 Daniel Martins Portugal 12:57 u19
303 46 Will Vinci North Kingston Track Club 15:28 u17 529 37 O Pierce Skerries 14:57 u17
551 47 Robert Lambert DSD 15:37 u17 749 1 Samuel Moleshioa South Africa 12:23 u19
433 48 D. Quinn Glenmore 15:40 u17 750 2 Andries Hlasels South Africa 12:25 u17
304 49 Corey Lester North Kingston Track Club 15:40 u17 604 50 E. Reilly St. Andrew's 15:45 u17
604 50 E. Reilly St. Andrew's 15:45 u17 625 21 Frank Heary St. Brigid's 14:06 u19
420 51 Julian St. Joseph's 16:03 u17 424 16 Paddy   St. Joseph's 13:51 u19
67 52 Christopher Healy Tallaght 16:07 u17 419 32 Jack St. Joseph's 14:41 u17
330 53 Jerry Moening North Kingston Track Club 16:07 u17 422 36 Mark St. Joseph's 14:54 u19
549 54 Mark Burke DSD 16:21 u17 124 423 40 Pat   St. Joseph's 15:02 u19
329 55 Patrick Henderson North Kingston Track Club 16:43 u19 420 51 Julian St. Joseph's 16:03 u17
341 56 L Brady Boyne 16:54 u17 417 58 John St. Joseph's 17:01 u17
553 57 D. Johnston DSD 16:59 u17 418 65 James St. Joseph's 20:35 u17
417 58 John St. Joseph's 17:01 u17 179 31 S. Ryan St. Peter's 14:31 u19
552 59 C. McNulty DSD 17:09 u17 180 34 D. Murphy St. Peter's 14:46 u19
437 60 M. O McCreehan Glenmore 17:31 u17 428 13 D Humphreys Star of the Sea 13:44 u19
343 61 D. Sheehan Boyne 17:33 u19 72 42 Anthony Lieghio Tallaght 15:08 u17
309 62 James Kelly Dunleer 18:59 u17 313 43 Shane Doody Tallaght 15:11 u17
325 63 Eamonn Harnett North Kingston Track Club 19:33 u19 71 44 Luke Coleman Tallaght 15:19 u17
554 64 Gerrard Reilly DSD 19:37 u17 174 70 45 David Somerville Tallaght 15:22 u19
418 65 James St. Joseph's 20:35 u17 67 52 Christopher Healy Tallaght 16:07 u17
              Team calculations
Team Clubs Position Points   Points
  1 34 DSD   562 3 Evan Scully DSD 12:52 u19
  2 95 North Kingston Track Club   561 5 Eoin McCormack DSD 13:04 u19
              547 11 Robert Corbally DSD 13:39 u17
U17 - result 34 555 15 Gavin Colleren DSD 13:48 u17
RaceNumber Position Fname Lname Club Time
750 2 Andries Hlasels South Africa 12:25 u17 327 8 Nick Cooper North Kingston Track 13:22 u19
547 11 Robert Corbally DSD 13:39 u17 326 22 Patrick Craven North Kingston Track Club 14:07 u19
555 15 Gavin Colleren DSD 13:48 u17 328 24 Pat Stasiuk North Kingston Track Club 14:18 u19
342 18 S. Ryan Boyne 13:58 u17 95 305 41 Brandon Burns North Kingston Track Club 15:06 u17
493 23 F. O'Reilly Annalee 14:17 u17
546 26 Ciaren Daly DSD 14:19 u17
544 28 Cathal Jenkinson DSD 14:23 u17
548 30 Lorcan Kelly DSD 14:27 u17
419 32 Jack St. Joseph's 14:41 u17
301 33 Paul Morgan Armagh AC 14:44 u17
545 35 Donal Browne DSD 14:50 u17
529 37 O Pierce Skerries 14:57 u17
556 38 Shane Cowzer DSD 14:58 u17
434 39 S. Rice Glenmore 15:00 u17
305 41 Brandon Burns North Kingston Track Club 15:06 u17
72 42 Anthony Lieghio Tallaght 15:08 u17
313 43 Shane Doody Tallaght 15:11 u17
71 44 Luke Coleman Tallaght 15:19 u17
303 46 Will Vinci North Kingston Track Club 15:28 u17
551 47 Robert Lambert DSD 15:37 u17
433 48 D. Quinn Glenmore 15:40 u17
304 49 Corey Lester North Kingston Track Club 15:40 u17
604 50 E. Reilly St. Andrew's 15:45 u17
420 51 Julian St. Joseph's 16:03 u17
67 52 Christopher Healy Tallaght 16:07 u17
330 53 Jerry Moening North Kingston Track Club 16:07 u17
549 54 Mark Burke DSD 16:21 u17
341 56 L Brady Boyne 16:54 u17
553 57 D. Johnston DSD 16:59 u17
417 58 John St. Joseph's 17:01 u17
552 59 C. McNulty DSD 17:09 u17
437 60 M. O McCreehan Glenmore 17:31 u17
309 62 James Kelly Dunleer 18:59 u17
554 64 Gerrard Reilly DSD 19:37 u17
418 65 James St. Joseph's 20:35 u17
U19 - result
749 1 Samuel Moleshioa South Africa 12:23 u19
562 3 Evan Scully DSD 12:52 u19
331 4 Daniel Martins Portugal 12:57 u19
561 5 Eoin McCormack DSD 13:04 u19
323 6 David Ward Cambuslang Ronhill 13:07 u19
322 7 Stephen Dunne Cambuslang Ronhill 13:13 u19
327 8 Nick Cooper North Kingston Track 13:22 u19
321 9 Michael Fox Armagh AC 13:33 u19
334 10 Jason Finnegan Dunleer 13:37 u19
338 12 Shane Fitzpatrick Mullingar Harriers 13:40 u19
428 13 D Humphreys Star of the Sea 13:44 u19
344 14 C Kelly Boyne 13:44 u19
424 16 Paddy St. Joseph's 13:51 u19
527 17 D Monaghan Fr. Murphy's 13:54 u19
332 19 Ciaran McCormack Dunleer 14:01 u19
563 20 G. Kelly DSD 14:03 u19
625 21 Frank Heary St. Brigid's 14:06 u19
326 22 Patrick Craven North Kingston Track Club 14:07 u19
328 24 Pat Stasiuk North Kingston Track Club 14:18 u19
557 25 Mark Conway DSD 14:18 u19
605 27 B. McGreill Dunshaughlin 14:23 u19
564 29 Paddy Moran DSD 14:24 u19
179 31 S. Ryan St. Peter's 14:31 u19
180 34 D. Murphy St. Peter's 14:46 u19
422 36 Mark St. Joseph's 14:54 u19
423 40 Pat St. Joseph's 15:02 u19
70 45 David Somerville Tallaght 15:22 u19
329 55 Patrick Henderson North Kingston Track Club 16:43 u19
343 61 D. Sheehan Boyne 17:33 u19
325 63 Eamonn Harnett North Kingston Track Club 19:33 u19
325 29 Eamonn Harnett North Kingston Track Club 19:33 u19