Race 8 Boys U15
RaceNumber Position Fname Lname Club Time
283 1 Craig Murphy Douglas Community College 6:23
403 2 Daire O'Brian St. Joseph's CBS 6:37
402 3 David Lambe St. Joseph's CBS 6:40
254 4 Thomas Cotter Blackrock AC 6:49
257 5 Sean Bolger Tallaght 6:54
284 6 Eric Murphy Douglas Community College 6:56
269 7 Lee Stenson Mullingar 6:58
538 8 Nomhan O'Riorda Colaiste Eoin 6:59
602 9 D. Fitzmaurice Dunshaughlin 7:00
405 10 J Smith St. Joseph's CBS 7:00
540 11 Edward Tate DSD 7:02
404 12 St. Joseph's CBS 7:03
256 13 Peter Fitzsimons Tallaght 7:03
406 14 St. Joseph's CBS 7:04
394 15 D. Smith Schools 7:05
541 16 Michael Cassels DSD 7:06
286 17 Brian Manning Douglas Community College 7:08
532 18 Lee Dolan St. Benildas 7:10
285 19 Darragh Long Douglas Community College 7:10
265 20 Karl Kearins Ardee 7:11
412 21 St. Joseph's CBS 7:12
407 22 St. Joseph's CBS 7:13
413 23 St. Joseph's CBS 7:14
135 24 D. McBrearty Letterkenny 7:15
534 25 William Keane St. Benildas 7:16
533 26 John Denis St. Benildas 7:19
258 27 Brian Gregan Tallaght 7:20
267 28 A Boyhan Mullingar 7:20
450 29 D. Mergin Glenmore 7:22
575 30 B. Magee Three Ways 7:24
536 31 Seamus O Geollagan Colaiste Eoin 7:25
623 32 A Murphy le Cheile Schools 7:26
287 33 Daniel Stout Douglas Community College 7:30
531 34 Sean Naughton St. Benildas 7:31
288 35 M Murphy Douglas Community College 7:31
276 36 D McGuigan Canon Burke 7:32
535 37 D O' Muirille Colaiste Eoin 7:34
537 38 O MacCinneide Colaiste Eoin 7:36
586 39 A Patton DSD 7:36
411 40 St. Joseph's CBS 7:37
543 41 M Hickey DSD 7:37
259 42 E Hennessy Tallaght 7:38
542 43 D Brady DSD 7:38
492 44 A O'Reilly Annalee 7:41
270 45 D Darby Mullingar 7:43
274 46 A Killian Mullingar 7:48
296 47 G Boyle Letterkenny 7:49
263 48 J Power Tallaght 7:50
410 49 St. Joseph's CBS 7:54
447 50 C O'Reilly Glenmore 7:56
260 51 C Dunne Tallaght 7:57
452 52 G Mullen Glenmore 8:00
271 53 D Hughes Mullingar 8:04
277 54 D McTaggart Boyne 8:14
261 55 N Forrester Tallaght 8:18
262 56 D Mahon Tallaght 8:22
409 57 St. Joseph's CBS 8:45
539 58 D Murray DSD 8:53
255 59 Connor Breagy North Kingstown 8:54
454 60 H O'Connor Glenmore 9:04
300 61 S Thornton Boyne 9:24
408 62 St. Joseph's CBS 9:25
453 63 S White Glenmore 9:37
266 64 J Bingham Ardee 10:38
273 65 P Maher Mullingar 11:07
449 66 M O'Reilly Glenmore 12:30
Schools
283 1 Craig Murphy Douglas Community College 6:23
403 2 Daire O'Brian St. Joseph's CBS 6:37
402 3 David Lambe St. Joseph's CBS 6:40
284 6 Eric Murphy Douglas Community College 6:56
538 8 Nomhan O'Riorda Colaiste Eoin 6:59
405 10 J Smith St. Joseph's CBS 7:00
Club Race Individual
254 4 Thomas Cotter Blackrock AC 6:49
257 5 Sean Bolger Tallaght 6:54
269 7 Lee Stenson Mullingar 6:58
602 9 D. Fitzmaurice Dunshaughlin 7:00
540 11 Edward Tate DSD 7:02
256 13 Peter Fitzsimons Tallaght 7:03
Team Schools Position Points
1 18 St. Joseph's CBS - A
2 27 Douglas Community College
3 50 St. Joseph's CBS - B
4 65 St. Benildas
5 70 Colaiste Eoin
6 106 St. Joseph's CBS - C
Team Clubs Position Points
1 35 Tallaght - A
2 43 DSD
3 55 Mullingar
4 95 Glenmore
5 107 Tallaght - B